Teams - Eerste ploeg P4


Eerste ploeg P4

2021-2022

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

12 december 2021 - 14:30
K.F.C. PEUTIE
K.F.C. PEUTIE
General forfait BHS United
BHS United

Volgende wedstrijd

30 januari 2022 - 14:30
BHS United
BHS United
RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE
RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE



Speelschema 2021-2022

  Reeks ESCA (08/08/2021 - 29/08/2021)   niet meer actief
augustus 2021
08 augustus - 16:00
 
K.F.C. AVENIR LEMBEEK 2 - 1 BHS United
15 augustus - 16:00
 
BHS United 2 - 3 K.V. ZUUN
22 augustus - 16:00
 
K.H.O. HUIZINGEN 2 - 0 BHS United
29 augustus - 16:00
 
BHS United 0 - 5 F.C. GALMAARDEN

  Reeks 4E (11/09/2021 - 01/05/2022)   actief
september 2021
11 september - 19:30
 
ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 5 - 1 BHS United
19 september - 15:00
 
BHS United 0 - 2 VILVOORDE CITY
25 september - 18:00
 
RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE 2 - 0 BHS United
oktober 2021
03 oktober - 15:00
 
BHS United 3 - 2 K.V.K. WEMMEL
10 oktober - 15:00
 
VC GROOT DILBEEK 5 - 0 BHS United
17 oktober - 14:00
 
K.C.V.V. ELEWIJT 0 - 1 BHS United
24 oktober - 15:00
 
BHS United General forfait K. SP. TANGE
30 oktober - 19:30
 
F.C. BEIGEM 0 - 5 (Forfait) BHS United
november 2021
07 november - 14:30
 
BHS United 1 - 1 VERBR. HOFSTADE
14 november - 14:00
 
K. HUMBEEK F.C. 2 - 2 BHS United
21 november - 14:30
 
BHS United 1 - 4 FC STROMBEEK 1932
28 november - 14:00
 
K.F.C. EPPEGEM 5 - 0 BHS United
december 2021
05 december - 14:30
 
BHS United 1 - 1 V.K. WEERDE
12 december - 14:30
 
K.F.C. PEUTIE General forfait BHS United
januari 2022
30 januari - 14:30
 
BHS United RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE
februari 2022
05 februari - 20:00
 
K.V.K. WEMMEL BHS United
13 februari - 15:00
 
BHS United VC GROOT DILBEEK
20 februari - 15:00
 
BHS United K.C.V.V. ELEWIJT
27 februari - 14:30
 
BHS United ASSE-ZELLIK 2002
maart 2022
06 maart - 15:00
 
K. SP. TANGE General forfait BHS United
13 maart - 15:00
 
BHS United F.C. BEIGEM
20 maart - 15:00
 
VERBR. HOFSTADE BHS United
27 maart - 15:00
 
BHS United K. HUMBEEK F.C.
april 2022
03 april - 15:00
 
FC STROMBEEK 1932 BHS United
10 april - 15:00
 
BHS United K.F.C. EPPEGEM
17 april - 14:30
 
VILVOORDE CITY BHS United
24 april - 15:00
 
V.K. WEERDE BHS United
mei 2022
01 mei - 15:00
 
BHS United General forfait K.F.C. PEUTIE

Klassement


  Reeks ESCA (08/08/2021 - 29/08/2021)   niet meer actief
Club Punten
1
BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED
BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED 12
2
K.V. ZUUN
K.V. ZUUN 12
3
F.C. GALMAARDEN
F.C. GALMAARDEN 12
4
K.F.C. AVENIR LEMBEEK
K.F.C. AVENIR LEMBEEK 10
5
K.F.C. WAMBEEK
K.F.C. WAMBEEK 9
6
O.H.R. HULDENBERG
O.H.R. HULDENBERG 9
7
F.C. SCHEPDAAL 9
8
K. STEENOKKERZEEL VLUG-OP
K. STEENOKKERZEEL VLUG-OP 9
9
K. EUROPA 90 KRAAINEM F.C.
K. EUROPA 90 KRAAINEM F.C. 9
10
K.H.O. HUIZINGEN
K.H.O. HUIZINGEN 9
11
K.F.C. EPPEGEM
K.F.C. EPPEGEM 8
12
FC Melsbroek
FC Melsbroek 7
13
ERC Hoeilaart
ERC Hoeilaart 7
14
S.K. LEEUW
S.K. LEEUW 7
15
K. LONDERZEEL S.K.
K. LONDERZEEL S.K. 7
16
K.C.V.V. ELEWIJT
K.C.V.V. ELEWIJT 6
17
K.V.C. TERHEIDE
K.V.C. TERHEIDE 6
18
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM 6
19
K.V. TERVUREN-DUISBURG
K.V. TERVUREN-DUISBURG 5
20
K.V. KESTER-GOOIK
K.V. KESTER-GOOIK 4
21
VC GROOT DILBEEK
VC GROOT DILBEEK 3
22
K.V. WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM
K.V. WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM 3
23
K. HUMBEEK F.C.
K. HUMBEEK F.C. 1
24
V.K. LIEDEKERKE
V.K. LIEDEKERKE 1
25
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK 1
26
K.F.C. MALDEREN
K.F.C. MALDEREN 1
27
K.V.K. WEMMEL
K.V.K. WEMMEL 0
28
BHS United
BHS United 0
29
RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE
RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE 0
30
V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK
V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK 0

  Reeks 4E (11/09/2021 - 01/05/2022)   actief
Club Punten
1
FC STROMBEEK 1932 34
2
VC GROOT DILBEEK
VC GROOT DILBEEK 30
3
K.F.C. EPPEGEM
K.F.C. EPPEGEM 26
4
VERBR. HOFSTADE
VERBR. HOFSTADE 25
5
VILVOORDE CITY
VILVOORDE CITY 23
6
V.K. WEERDE
V.K. WEERDE 20
7
K.C.V.V. ELEWIJT
K.C.V.V. ELEWIJT 15
8
F.C. BEIGEM
F.C. BEIGEM 14
9
BHS United
BHS United 12
9
RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE
RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE 12
11
K. HUMBEEK F.C.
K. HUMBEEK F.C. 11
12
K.V.K. WEMMEL
K.V.K. WEMMEL 10
13
ASSE-ZELLIK 2002
ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 7

Teamleden


Staff
 
Hans
VANDERWEGEN
Trainer
 
Yves
DE CONINCK
Hulptrainer
 
Nils
MOEYERSONS
Keeperstrainer
Spelers
 
Gilles
RENARD
 
Hamza
BOUADIL
 
Jannes
VANSIMPSEN
 
Jordy
VAN HOVE
 
Jorgen
STROOBANTS
 
Kim
JANSSENS
 
Koen
VAN DEN ZEGEL
 
Lennert
BESSEMS
 
Milan
De Coninck
 
Nick
JANSSENS
 
Pieter
HEREMANS
 
Raeymaeckers
KAREL
 
Ries
OP'T ROODT
 
Robbe
DE RUYSSCHER
 
Ruben
JESPERS
 
Siemen
BAERT
 
Stijn
VERHEYEN
 
Tarik
EL MELLOULI
 
Thomas
GARSTON
 
Tibo
SWARTJES
 
Tim
DUFOREZ
 
Torben
SCHOOVAERTS
 
Wies
VANDEN WYNGAERD
 
Wout
HOUPELINE
 
Wout
VAN HEMELRIJCK

Statistieken


  Reeks ESCA (08/08/2021 - 29/08/2021)   niet meer actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

  Reeks 4E (11/09/2021 - 01/05/2022)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors