Teams - Eerste ploeg P3


Eerste ploeg P3

2021-2022

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

19 december 2021 - 14:30
BHS United
BHS United
0 - 5 K.F.C. SPARTA-HAACHT STATIE
K.F.C. SPARTA-HAACHT STATIE

Volgende wedstrijd

29 januari 2022 - 19:30
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE
BHS United
BHS United



Speelschema 2021-2022

  Reeks BCC (08/08/2021 - 29/08/2021)   niet meer actief
augustus 2021
08 augustus - 16:00
 
BHS United 5 - 0 SPARTA SCHAFFEN
14 augustus - 18:00
 
DEURNE S.K. 2 - 4 BHS United
22 augustus - 16:00
 
BHS United 5 - 0 KORBEEK SPORT
29 augustus - 16:00
 
HOGER-OP TESTELT 2 - 1 BHS United

  Reeks 3B (05/09/2021 - 01/05/2022)   actief
september 2021
05 september - 15:00
 
K.F.C. SPARTA-HAACHT STATIE 1 - 3 BHS United
12 september - 15:00
 
BHS United 4 - 1 K.V.C. LANGDORP
19 september - 16:30
 
LUBBEEK ST-MARTINUS SPORT 3 - 2 BHS United
oktober 2021
03 oktober - 15:00
 
SPARTA KUMTICH-TIENEN 5 - 2 BHS United
10 oktober - 15:00
 
BHS United 2 - 1 H.O. BIERBEEK
17 oktober - 15:00
 
BHS United 1 - 1 K.V. TREMELO
23 oktober - 20:00
 
FC GREUNSJOTTERS VOSSEM 2 - 3 BHS United
31 oktober - 15:00
 
BHS United 4 - 1 F.C. TILDONK
november 2021
07 november - 14:30
 
K.F.C. RAPIDE WEZEMAAL 3 - 0 BHS United
11 november - 14:30
 
BHS United 5 - 0 STORMVOGELS HAASRODE
14 november - 14:30
 
BHS United 4 - 1 K.F.C. HERENT
28 november - 14:30
 
BHS United 2 - 2 V.K. EENDR. EIZER
december 2021
04 december - 17:00
 
Sportief Rotselaar 0 - 2 BHS United
12 december - 14:30
 
BHS United 0 - 3 KNV Lozenhoek Keerbergen
19 december - 14:30
 
BHS United 0 - 5 K.F.C. SPARTA-HAACHT STATIE
januari 2022
29 januari - 19:30
 
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE BHS United
februari 2022
06 februari - 15:00
 
BHS United SPARTA KUMTICH-TIENEN
12 februari - 20:00
 
H.O. BIERBEEK BHS United
19 februari - 20:30
 
K.V. TREMELO BHS United
26 februari - 19:30
 
K.V.C. LANGDORP BHS United
maart 2022
06 maart - 15:00
 
BHS United FC GREUNSJOTTERS VOSSEM
13 maart - 15:00
 
F.C. TILDONK BHS United
20 maart - 15:00
 
BHS United K.F.C. RAPIDE WEZEMAAL
26 maart - 19:45
 
K.F.C. HERENT BHS United
april 2022
10 april - 15:00
 
V.K. EENDR. EIZER BHS United
17 april - 14:30
 
BHS United LUBBEEK ST-MARTINUS SPORT
24 april - 15:00
 
BHS United Sportief Rotselaar
mei 2022
01 mei - 15:00
 
KNV Lozenhoek Keerbergen BHS United

Klassement


  Reeks BCC (08/08/2021 - 29/08/2021)   niet meer actief
Club Punten
1
WOLFSDONK SPORT
WOLFSDONK SPORT 12
2
CROSSING VISSENAKEN
CROSSING VISSENAKEN 12
3
V.S. KORTENAKEN
V.S. KORTENAKEN 12
4
SPARTA KUMTICH-TIENEN
SPARTA KUMTICH-TIENEN 12
5
K.V.V. SCHERPENHEUVEL SPORT
K.V.V. SCHERPENHEUVEL SPORT 12
6
KNV Lozenhoek Keerbergen
KNV Lozenhoek Keerbergen 12
7
FC GREUNSJOTTERS VOSSEM
FC GREUNSJOTTERS VOSSEM 12
8
K.F.C. RAPIDE WEZEMAAL 12
9
S.K. WAANRODE
S.K. WAANRODE 12
10
F.C. BINKOM
F.C. BINKOM 10
11
SP. ROOSBEEK - NEERVELP 9
12
BHS United
BHS United 9
13
V.K. EENDR. EIZER
V.K. EENDR. EIZER 9
14
ATLAS LINTER
ATLAS LINTER 9
15
K.V. TREMELO
K.V. TREMELO 7
16
LUBBEEK ST-MARTINUS SPORT
LUBBEEK ST-MARTINUS SPORT 7
17
K.F.C. SPARTA-HAACHT STATIE
K.F.C. SPARTA-HAACHT STATIE 7
18
K.D.N. UNITED 7
19
K.V.C. LANGDORP
K.V.C. LANGDORP 7
20
SP. BUDINGEN
SP. BUDINGEN 7
21
F.C. MEENSEL KIEZEGEM 6
22
VC BEKKEVOORT
VC BEKKEVOORT 6
23
HOGER-OP TESTELT
HOGER-OP TESTELT 6
24
S.K. PLENKE WERCHTER 6
25
F.C. TILDONK
F.C. TILDONK 6
26
K.F.C. KLIMOP BEGIJNENDIJK
K.F.C. KLIMOP BEGIJNENDIJK 5
27
SP. ERPS-KWERPS 4
28
SP. MOLENBEEK 3
29
K.V.Z. GLABBEEK-ZUURBEMDE
K.V.Z. GLABBEEK-ZUURBEMDE 3
30
K.M.J. F.C. ZICHEM 3
31
RODE DUIVELS ZOUTLEEUW
RODE DUIVELS ZOUTLEEUW 3
32
SPORTING HEIDE LINTER
SPORTING HEIDE LINTER 3
33
KORBEEK SPORT
KORBEEK SPORT 3
34
S.C. ORSMAAL
S.C. ORSMAAL 3
35
K.S.C. KEERBERGEN
K.S.C. KEERBERGEN 3
36
K. HALLE V.V.
K. HALLE V.V. 3
37
KFC Werchter
KFC Werchter 1
38
DEURNE S.K. 1
39
S.K. RUMMEN-GEETBETS
S.K. RUMMEN-GEETBETS 1
40
K. ARSENAAL GOETSENHOVEN
K. ARSENAAL GOETSENHOVEN 1
41
K. STORMVOGELS DRIESLINTER
K. STORMVOGELS DRIESLINTER 1
42
R.C. MELDERT
R.C. MELDERT 1
43
TOEKOMST BUNSBEEK
TOEKOMST BUNSBEEK 0
44
SPARTA SCHAFFEN
SPARTA SCHAFFEN 0
45
STANDAARD NEERWINDEN 0
46
UNION LOVENJOEL
UNION LOVENJOEL 0

  Reeks 3B (05/09/2021 - 01/05/2022)   actief
Club Punten
1
K.F.C. RAPIDE WEZEMAAL 38
2
SPARTA KUMTICH-TIENEN
SPARTA KUMTICH-TIENEN 36
3
BHS United
BHS United 26
3
F.C. TILDONK
F.C. TILDONK 26
5
KNV Lozenhoek Keerbergen
KNV Lozenhoek Keerbergen 25
6
LUBBEEK ST-MARTINUS SPORT
LUBBEEK ST-MARTINUS SPORT 24
7
K.F.C. SPARTA-HAACHT STATIE
K.F.C. SPARTA-HAACHT STATIE 23
8
FC GREUNSJOTTERS VOSSEM
FC GREUNSJOTTERS VOSSEM 22
9
H.O. BIERBEEK
H.O. BIERBEEK 20
10
K.V. TREMELO
K.V. TREMELO 20
11
K.F.C. HERENT
K.F.C. HERENT 19
12
V.K. EENDR. EIZER
V.K. EENDR. EIZER 12
13
Sportief Rotselaar
Sportief Rotselaar 10
14
K.V.C. LANGDORP
K.V.C. LANGDORP 9
15
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE 3

Teamleden


Staff
 
Joey
DE GROOF
Trainer
 
Jean-Pierre
VANDERHOEVEN
Hulptrainer
Spelers
 
Aaron
GEERAERTS
 
Andreas
RITS
 
Gianni
DE RUYSSCHER
 
Gilles
DESMALINES
 
Glenn
DE WINTER
 
Jens
VERBEECK
 
Jeroen
VAN HOUDT
 
Kenneth
SNAUWAERT
 
Kristof
PEETERS
 
Mauro
PEETERS
 
Maxence
ALLAER
 
Mourad
TAIEBI
 
Nils
MESKENS
 
Olivier
CLAES
 
Robby
WELLENS
 
Said
ABBOU
 
Stef
KETELS
 
Steve
PEETERS
 
Steven
DELESTINNE

Statistieken


  Reeks BCC (08/08/2021 - 29/08/2021)   niet meer actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

  Reeks 3B (05/09/2021 - 01/05/2022)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors